Monday 20 Jan Mon 20 Jan
Tuesday 21 Jan Tue 21 Jan
Wednesday 22 Jan Wed 22 Jan
Thursday 23 Jan Thu 23 Jan
Friday 24 Jan Fri 24 Jan
Saturday 25 Jan Sat 25 Jan
Sunday 26 Jan Sun 26 Jan
 
 
Sweat & Flow 10:00 - 11:00 Kim Terpstra 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
VG Grappling grondtechniek basics 19:00 - 19:30 Aram Clements 
Grappling grondtechniek basics 19:00 - 19:30 Aram Clements 
VG Grappling grondtechniek en sparren 19:30 - 21:00 Aram Clements 
Grappling grondtechniek en sparren 19:30 - 21:00 Aram Clements 
 
 
Power Yoga 07:00 - 08:00 Sharinda Teunissen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
VG MMA (klassiek) 18:00 - 19:00 Roemer Trompert 
MMA (klassiek) 18:00 - 19:00 Roemer Trompert 
VG Bokscardio 19:00 - 20:00 Roemer Trompert 
Bokscardio 19:00 - 20:00 Roemer Trompert 
 
 
VG Worstelen 20:00 - 21:00 Roemer Trompert 
Worstelen 20:00 - 21:00 Roemer Trompert 
 
 
Budokon Sweat & Flow 10:00 - 11:00 Ronald van Pijkeren 
 
 
 
 
 
 
VG Strength en conditioning 18:00 - 19:00 Roberto Pierotti 
Strength en conditioning 18:00 - 19:00 Roberto Pierotti 
VG Muay Thai 19:00 - 20:00 Andreas Ewart 
Muay Thai 19:00 - 20:00 Andreas Ewart 
 
 
VG MMA Grappling 20:00 - 21:00 Leroy la Rose 
MMA Grappling 20:00 - 21:00 Leroy la Rose 
 
Power Yoga 08:30 - 09:30 Marcel van de Vis Heil 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
VG Traptraining 18:00 - 19:00 Roemer Trompert 
Traptraining 18:00 - 19:00 Roemer Trompert 
VG Bokscardio 19:00 - 20:00 Roemer Trompert 
Bokscardio 19:00 - 20:00 Roemer Trompert 
 
 
VG MMA (klassiek) 20:00 - 21:00 Roemer Trompert 
MMA (klassiek) 20:00 - 21:00 Roemer Trompert 
 
 
Budokon Sweat & Flow 10:00 - 11:00 Ronald van Pijkeren 
 
 
 
 
 
 
VG GRIP method MMA level 1 18:00 - 19:00 Roemer Trompert 
GRIP method MMA level 1 18:00 - 19:00 Roemer Trompert 
VG Sparren 19:00 - 19:30 Roemer Trompert 
Sparren 19:00 - 19:30 Roemer Trompert 
VG GRIP method Grappling level 1 19:30 - 21:00 Roemer Trompert 
GRIP method Grappling level 1 19:30 - 21:00 Roemer Trompert 
 
 
 
Sweat & Flow 08:30 - 09:30 Veronica Vecchi 
 
VG zaktraining 12:00 - 13:00 Roemer Trompert 
Zaktraining 12:00 - 13:00 Roemer Trompert 
VG Sparren 13:00 - 14:00 Roemer Trompert 
Sparren 13:00 - 14:00 Roemer Trompert 
VG GRIP method grappling level 2 14:00 - 15:00 Roemer Trompert 
Grip method grappling level 2 14:00 - 15:00 Roemer Trompert 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sweat & Flow 08:30 - 09:30 Kyriaki Potiri