Monday 16 Sep Mon 16 Sep
Tuesday 17 Sep Tue 17 Sep
Wednesday 18 Sep Wed 18 Sep
Thursday 19 Sep Thu 19 Sep
Friday 20 Sep Fri 20 Sep
Saturday 21 Sep Sat 21 Sep
Sunday 22 Sep Sun 22 Sep
Crossfit 07:00 - 08:00 Patrick Kolster 
Crossfit 08:00 - 09:00 Nicholas Collins 
 
 
Crossfit 11:00 - 12:00 Ray Rudolph 
Crossfit 12:00 - 13:00 Ronny van de Ven 
Crossfit 17:00 - 18:00 Jeremy Reijnders 
Crossfit 18:00 - 19:00 Jeremy Reijnders 
Crossfit 19:00 - 20:00 Róman Bouwman 
Crossfit 20:00 - 21:00 Róman Bouwman 
Crossfit 07:00 - 08:00 Ray Rudolph 
Crossfit 08:00 - 09:00 Santino Bolashing 
 
 
Crossfit 11:00 - 12:00 Ray Rudolph 
Crossfit 12:00 - 13:00 Ray Rudolph 
Crossfit 17:00 - 18:00 Róman Bouwman 
Crossfit 18:00 - 19:00 Róman Bouwman 
Crossfit 19:00 - 20:00 Róman Bouwman 
Crossfit 20:00 - 21:00 Róman Bouwman 
Crossfit 07:00 - 08:00 Ray Rudolph 
Crossfit 08:00 - 09:00 Ray Rudolph 
 
 
Crossfit 11:00 - 12:00 Ray Rudolph 
Crossfit 12:00 - 13:00 Ray Rudolph 
Crossfit 17:00 - 18:00 Niklas Langwara 
Crossfit 18:00 - 19:00 Róman Bouwman 
Crossfit 19:00 - 20:00 Róman Bouwman 
Crossfit 20:00 - 21:00 Róman Bouwman 
Crossfit 07:00 - 08:00 Jay Nederend 
Crossfit 08:00 - 09:00 Jay Nederend 
 
 
Crossfit 11:00 - 12:00 Jay Nederend 
Crossfit 12:00 - 13:00 Jay Nederend 
Crossfit 17:00 - 18:00 Nicholas Collins 
Crossfit 18:00 - 19:00 Nienke van overveld 
Crossfit 19:00 - 20:00 Nienke van overveld 
Crossfit 20:00 - 21:00 Nicholas Collins 
Crossfit 07:00 - 08:00 Ray Rudolph 
Crossfit 08:00 - 09:00 Ronny van de Ven 
 
 
Crossfit 11:00 - 12:00 Ronny van de Ven 
Crossfit 12:00 - 13:00 Ronny van de Ven 
Crossfit 17:00 - 18:00 Patrick Kolster 
Crossfit 18:00 - 19:00 Romy van Dijk 
 
 
 
 
Fundamentals 09:00 - 10:00 Ray Rudolph 
Crossfit 10:00 - 11:00 Jay Nederend 
Crossfit 11:00 - 12:00 Jay Nederend 
Crossfit 12:00 - 13:00 Jay Nederend 
Crossfit 17:00 - 18:00 Patrick Kolster 
 
 
 
 
 
Crossfit 09:00 - 10:00 Ruben Rebel 
Crossfit 10:00 - 11:00 Ruben Rebel 
Crossfit 11:00 - 12:00 Ruben Rebel 
 
Crossfit 17:00 - 18:00 Róman Bouwman